1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Ostthüringen (2018/2019)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FSV Gößnitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 0 | +3 | 3 | ||||||
2. | SG Hohndorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | +2 | 3 | ||||||
3. | FC Altenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | +2 | 3 | ||||||
SV Rositz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | +2 | 3 | |||||||
5. | SV Osterland Lumpzig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | +1 | 3 | ||||||
6. | 1.FC Greiz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | +0 | 1 | ||||||
SG Schmölln | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | +0 | 1 | |||||||
8. | FSV Meuselwitz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | +0 | 1 | ||||||
SV 1876 Gera-Pforten | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | +0 | 1 | |||||||
SV Bad Köstritz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | +0 | 1 | |||||||
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | +0 | 1 | |||||||
12. | Kraftsdorfer SV 03 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | -1 | 0 | ||||||
13. | SV 1879 Ehrenhain II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 4 | -2 | 0 | ||||||
14. | BSG Wismut Gera II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 3 | -2 | 0 | ||||||
Niederpöllnitz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 3 | -2 | 0 | |||||||
16. | Münchenbernsd. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 3 | -3 | 0 |
1. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 11.08.2018 15:00 | BSG Wismut Gera IIBSG Wismut II | : | SV Rositz | 1 : 3 | |||
Sa, 11.08.2018 15:00 | FSV Gößnitz | : | Münchenbernsd.SV 1924 | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 11.08.2018 15:00 | SG Schmölln | : | 1.FC Greiz | 2 : 2 | |||
So, 12.08.2018 15:00 | SV Bad KöstritzKöstritz | : | FSV MeuselwitzMeuselwitz | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 12.08.2018 15:00 | FC Altenburg | : | NiederpöllnitzSV Blau-Weiß | 3 : 1 | |||
So, 12.08.2018 15:00 | SV 1879 Ehrenhain IISV Ehrenhain II | : | SG HohndorfHohndorf | 2 : 4 | |||
So, 12.08.2018 15:00 | TSV 1880 RüdersdorfTSV Rüdersd. | : | SV 1876 Gera-PfortenGera-Pforten | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 12.08.2018 15:30 | SV Osterland LumpzigSV Lumpzig | : | Kraftsdorfer SV 03KSV 03 | 3 : 2 | |||
2. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 18.08.2018 15:00 | 1.FC Greiz | : | SV Osterland LumpzigSV Lumpzig | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 18.08.2018 15:00 | Kraftsdorfer SV 03KSV 03 | : | FC Altenburg | 3 : 4 | |||
Sa, 18.08.2018 15:00 | NiederpöllnitzSV Blau-Weiß | : | FSV Gößnitz | 3 : 3 | |||
Sa, 18.08.2018 15:00 | Münchenbernsd.SV 1924 | : | SV Bad KöstritzKöstritz | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 18.08.2018 15:00 | FSV MeuselwitzMeuselwitz | : | TSV 1880 RüdersdorfTSV Rüdersd. | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 18.08.2018 15:00 | SV 1876 Gera-PfortenGera-Pforten | : | BSG Wismut Gera IIBSG Wismut II | 0 : 0 | |||
So, 19.08.2018 15:00 | SG HohndorfHohndorf | : | SG Schmölln | 2 : 3 | |||
So, 19.08.2018 15:00 | SV Rositz | : | SV 1879 Ehrenhain IISV Ehrenhain II | 4 : 1 |