1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Ostthüringen (2018/2019)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Rositz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | : | 3 | +5 | 7 | ||||||
2. | 1.FC Greiz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 3 | +2 | 7 | ||||||
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 3 | +2 | 7 | |||||||
4. | FC Altenburg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 5 | +2 | 6 | ||||||
5. | SV Osterland Lumpzig | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 4 | +2 | 6 | ||||||
6. | SG Schmölln | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | : | 5 | +1 | 5 | ||||||
7. | BSG Wismut Gera II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | : | 3 | +5 | 4 | ||||||
8. | FSV Gößnitz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | : | 7 | +2 | 4 | ||||||
9. | SV 1876 Gera-Pforten | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | : | 3 | +0 | 3 | ||||||
SV Bad Köstritz | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | : | 3 | +0 | 3 | |||||||
11. | Kraftsdorfer SV 03 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | : | 10 | -1 | 3 | ||||||
12. | SG Hohndorf | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | : | 7 | -1 | 3 | ||||||
13. | FSV Meuselwitz | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | : | 5 | -1 | 2 | ||||||
14. | Niederpöllnitz | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | : | 7 | -2 | 2 | ||||||
15. | Münchenbernsd. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 6 | -4 | 1 | ||||||
16. | SV 1879 Ehrenhain II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | : | 15 | -12 | 0 |
3. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 01.09.2018 15:00 | BSG Wismut Gera IIBSG Wismut II | : | SV 1879 Ehrenhain IISV Ehrenhain II | 7 : 0 | |||
Sa, 01.09.2018 15:00 | SV Bad KöstritzKöstritz | : | NiederpöllnitzSV Blau-Weiß | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 01.09.2018 15:00 | FSV Gößnitz | : | Kraftsdorfer SV 03KSV 03 | 3 : 4 | |||
Sa, 01.09.2018 15:00 | SV Osterland LumpzigSV Lumpzig | : | SG HohndorfHohndorf | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 01.09.2018 15:00 | SG Schmölln | : | SV Rositz | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 01.09.2018 15:00 | SV 1876 Gera-PfortenGera-Pforten | : | FSV MeuselwitzMeuselwitz | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 01.09.2018 15:00 | TSV 1880 RüdersdorfTSV Rüdersd. | : | Münchenbernsd.SV 1924 | 2 : 1 | |||
So, 02.09.2018 15:00 | FC Altenburg | : | 1.FC Greiz | 0 : 1 | |||
4. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 08.09.2018 15:00 | 1.FC Greiz | : | FSV Gößnitz | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 08.09.2018 15:00 | Kraftsdorfer SV 03KSV 03 | : | SV Bad KöstritzKöstritz | 6 : 4 | |||
Sa, 08.09.2018 15:00 | NiederpöllnitzSV Blau-Weiß | : | TSV 1880 RüdersdorfTSV Rüdersd. | 7 : 0 | |||
Sa, 08.09.2018 15:00 | Münchenbernsd.SV 1924 | : | SV 1876 Gera-PfortenGera-Pforten | 3 : 2 | |||
Sa, 08.09.2018 15:00 | FSV MeuselwitzMeuselwitz | : | BSG Wismut Gera IIBSG Wismut II | 1 : 0 | |||
So, 09.09.2018 15:00 | SG HohndorfHohndorf | : | FC Altenburg | 0 : 2 | |||
So, 09.09.2018 15:00 | SV 1879 Ehrenhain IISV Ehrenhain II | : | SG Schmölln | 0 : 1 | |||
So, 09.09.2018 15:00 | SV Rositz | : | SV Osterland LumpzigSV Lumpzig | 1 : 0 |