Kraftsdorfer SV 03 e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Ostthüringen        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Niederpöllnitz Niederpöllnitz 11   11 0 0     31 : 12   +19   33
2. SG Schmölln SG Schmölln 12   10 1 1     39 : 15   +24   31
3. FSV Meuselwitz FSV Meuselwitz 11   9 2 0     42 : 11   +31   29
4. Eurotrink Gera (N) Eurotrink Gera (N) 12   8 0 4     31 : 24   +7   24
5. SV Rositz SV Rositz 11   6 1 4     23 : 18   +5   19
6. SV Roschütz (A) SV Roschütz (A) 12   6 0 6     29 : 23   +6   18
7. FC Altenburg FC Altenburg 12   6 0 6     23 : 23   +0   18
8. BSG Wismut Gera II BSG Wismut Gera II 12   5 0 7     27 : 27   +0   15
9. TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf 12   4 2 6     23 : 29   -6   14
10. FSV Gößnitz FSV Gößnitz 12   4 1 7     22 : 21   +1   13
11. SV 1876 Gera-Pforten SV 1876 Gera-Pforten 12   4 1 7     22 : 30   -8   13
12. SV Osterland Lumpzig SV Osterland Lumpzig 11   4 0 7     15 : 20   -5   12
13. SV Bad Köstritz SV Bad Köstritz 11   4 0 7     17 : 24   -7   12
14. BW Greiz (N) BW Greiz (N) 11   4 0 7     32 : 41   -9   12
15. Kraftsdorfer SV 03 Kraftsdorfer SV 03 12   2 3 7     17 : 37   -20   9
16. Münchenbernsd. Münchenbernsd. 12   0 1 11     8 : 46   -38   1
12. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SG SchmöllnSG Schmölln:FC AltenburgFC Altenburg3 : 1 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00Eurotrink GeraEurotrink Gera:FSV MeuselwitzFSV Meuselwitz1 : 3 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00NiederpöllnitzNiederpöllnitz:SV Osterland LumpzigSV Osterland Lumpzig3 : 1 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SV 1876 Gera-PfortenSV 1876 Gera-Pforten:Kraftsdorfer SV 03Kraftsdorfer SV 031 : 1 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SV Bad KöstritzSV Bad Köstritz:SV RositzSV Rositz2 : 0 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SV RoschützSV Roschütz:Münchenbernsd.Münchenbernsd.7 : 1 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00FSV GößnitzFSV Gößnitz:TSV 1880 RüdersdorfTSV 1880 Rüdersdorf3 : 0 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00BSG Wismut Gera IIBSG Wismut Gera II:BW GreizBW Greiz4 : 2 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00FC AltenburgFC Altenburg:FSV MeuselwitzFSV Meuselwitz 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SG SchmöllnSG Schmölln:BSG Wismut Gera IIBSG Wismut Gera II 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00BW GreizBW Greiz:FSV GößnitzFSV Gößnitz 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00TSV 1880 RüdersdorfTSV 1880 Rüdersdorf:SV RoschützSV Roschütz 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00Münchenbernsd.Münchenbernsd.:SV Bad KöstritzSV Bad Köstritz 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SV RositzSV Rositz:SV 1876 Gera-PfortenSV 1876 Gera-Pforten 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00Kraftsdorfer SV 03Kraftsdorfer SV 03:NiederpöllnitzNiederpöllnitz 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00Eurotrink GeraEurotrink Gera:SV Osterland LumpzigSV Osterland Lumpzig 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan








Klubkasse.de
Banner