Kraftsdorfer SV 03 e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Ostthüringen        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Niederpöllnitz Niederpöllnitz 10   10 0 0     28 : 11   +17   30
2. FSV Meuselwitz FSV Meuselwitz 10   8 2 0     39 : 10   +29   26
3. SG Schmölln SG Schmölln 10   8 1 1     33 : 13   +20   25
4. SV Rositz SV Rositz 10   7 1 2     31 : 15   +16   22
5. Eurotrink Gera (N) Eurotrink Gera (N) 10   7 0 3     26 : 20   +6   21
6. SV Roschütz (A) SV Roschütz (A) 10   5 0 5     22 : 21   +1   15
7. FC Altenburg FC Altenburg 10   5 0 5     19 : 18   +1   15
8. BSG Wismut Gera II BSG Wismut Gera II 10   4 0 6     21 : 22   -1   12
9. SV 1876 Gera-Pforten SV 1876 Gera-Pforten 10   4 0 6     21 : 25   -4   12
10. BW Greiz (N) BW Greiz (N) 10   4 0 6     30 : 41   -11   12
11. TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf 10   3 2 5     20 : 24   -4   11
12. SV Osterland Lumpzig SV Osterland Lumpzig 10   3 0 7     11 : 19   -8   9
13. SV Bad Köstritz SV Bad Köstritz 10   3 0 7     12 : 23   -11   9
14. Kraftsdorfer SV 03 Kraftsdorfer SV 03 10   2 2 6     14 : 31   -17   8
15. FSV Gößnitz FSV Gößnitz 10   2 1 7     15 : 19   -4   7
16. Münchenbernsd. Münchenbernsd. 10   0 1 9     5 : 35   -30   1
10. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00BSG Wismut Gera IIBSG Wismut Gera II:Münchenbernsd.Münchenbernsd.7 : 0 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00SG SchmöllnSG Schmölln:TSV 1880 RüdersdorfTSV 1880 Rüdersdorf3 : 1 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00BW GreizBW Greiz:FC AltenburgFC Altenburg5 : 2 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00NiederpöllnitzNiederpöllnitz:Eurotrink GeraEurotrink Gera4 : 3 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00SV 1876 Gera-PfortenSV 1876 Gera-Pforten:FSV MeuselwitzFSV Meuselwitz3 : 6 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00Kraftsdorfer SV 03Kraftsdorfer SV 03:SV RoschützSV Roschütz3 : 2 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00FSV GößnitzFSV Gößnitz:SV RositzSV Rositz0 : 1 
So, 08.12.2019  13:30SV Bad KöstritzSV Bad Köstritz:SV Osterland LumpzigSV Osterland Lumpzig2 : 1 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00BW GreizBW Greiz:SG SchmöllnSG Schmölln1 : 3 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00TSV 1880 RüdersdorfTSV 1880 Rüdersdorf:BSG Wismut Gera IIBSG Wismut Gera II3 : 2 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00Münchenbernsd.Münchenbernsd.:FSV GößnitzFSV Gößnitz2 : 4 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00Kraftsdorfer SV 03Kraftsdorfer SV 03:SV Bad KöstritzSV Bad Köstritz2 : 5 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00SV Osterland LumpzigSV Osterland Lumpzig:SV 1876 Gera-PfortenSV 1876 Gera-Pforten4 : 0 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00FC AltenburgFC Altenburg:Eurotrink GeraEurotrink Gera1 : 4 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00SV RositzSV Rositz:SV RoschützSV Roschütz1 : 0 
Sa, 07.12.2019  13:30FSV MeuselwitzFSV Meuselwitz:NiederpöllnitzNiederpöllnitz0 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan








Klubkasse.de
Banner