Kraftsdorfer SV 03 e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Ostthüringen        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Niederpöllnitz Niederpöllnitz 14   14 0 0     44 : 12   +32   42
2. SG Schmölln SG Schmölln 14   12 1 1     46 : 18   +28   37
3. FSV Meuselwitz FSV Meuselwitz 14   10 3 1     45 : 16   +29   33
4. Eurotrink Gera (N) Eurotrink Gera (N) 14   9 1 4     37 : 26   +11   28
5. SV Rositz SV Rositz 14   9 1 4     33 : 23   +10   28
6. SV Roschütz (A) SV Roschütz (A) 14   8 0 6     42 : 26   +16   24
7. FC Altenburg FC Altenburg 14   6 0 8     25 : 28   -3   18
8. SV Bad Köstritz SV Bad Köstritz 14   6 0 8     23 : 31   -8   18
9. SV 1876 Gera-Pforten SV 1876 Gera-Pforten 14   5 1 8     24 : 32   -8   16
10. BSG Wismut Gera II BSG Wismut Gera II 14   5 0 9     30 : 33   -3   15
11. BW Greiz (N) BW Greiz (N) 14   5 0 9     39 : 56   -17   15
12. SV Osterland Lumpzig SV Osterland Lumpzig 14   4 2 8     17 : 23   -6   14
13. TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf 14   4 2 8     28 : 38   -10   14
14. FSV Gößnitz FSV Gößnitz 14   4 1 9     24 : 31   -7   13
15. Kraftsdorfer SV 03 Kraftsdorfer SV 03 14   2 3 9     19 : 47   -28   9
16. Münchenbernsd. Münchenbernsd. 14   1 1 12     13 : 49   -36   4
14. Spieltag
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00FC AltenburgFC Altenburg:BSG Wismut Gera IIBSG Wismut Gera II3 : 1 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00FSV MeuselwitzFSV Meuselwitz:SV Osterland LumpzigSV Osterland Lumpzig1 : 1 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00Eurotrink GeraEurotrink Gera:Kraftsdorfer SV 03Kraftsdorfer SV 036 : 2 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00NiederpöllnitzNiederpöllnitz:SV RositzSV Rositz6 : 0 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00SV 1876 Gera-PfortenSV 1876 Gera-Pforten:Münchenbernsd.Münchenbernsd.2 : 1 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00TSV 1880 RüdersdorfTSV 1880 Rüdersdorf:SV Bad KöstritzSV Bad Köstritz2 : 3 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00SV RoschützSV Roschütz:BW GreizBW Greiz7 : 0 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00FSV GößnitzFSV Gößnitz:SG SchmöllnSG Schmölln1 : 4 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00SG SchmöllnSG Schmölln:SV RoschützSV Roschütz5 : 1 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00BW GreizBW Greiz:SV Bad KöstritzSV Bad Köstritz1 : 2 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00TSV 1880 RüdersdorfTSV 1880 Rüdersdorf:SV 1876 Gera-PfortenSV 1876 Gera-Pforten3 : 0 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00Münchenbernsd.Münchenbernsd.:NiederpöllnitzNiederpöllnitz0 : 3 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00Kraftsdorfer SV 03Kraftsdorfer SV 03:FSV MeuselwitzFSV Meuselwitz1 : 1 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00SV Osterland LumpzigSV Osterland Lumpzig:FC AltenburgFC Altenburg0 : 1 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00BSG Wismut Gera IIBSG Wismut Gera II:FSV GößnitzFSV Gößnitz1 : 2 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00SV RositzSV Rositz:Eurotrink GeraEurotrink Gera7 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan








Klubkasse.de
Banner