Kraftsdorfer SV 03 e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Ostthüringen        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Meuselwitz FSV Meuselwitz 3   3 0 0     17 : 3   +14   9
2. SV Roschütz (A) SV Roschütz (A) 3   3 0 0     12 : 4   +8   9
3. Niederpöllnitz Niederpöllnitz 3   3 0 0     8 : 3   +5   9
4. Eurotrink Gera (N) Eurotrink Gera (N) 3   3 0 0     11 : 7   +4   9
5. SV Rositz SV Rositz 3   2 0 1     12 : 7   +5   6
6. SV 1876 Gera-Pforten SV 1876 Gera-Pforten 3   2 0 1     8 : 5   +3   6
7. FC Altenburg FC Altenburg 3   2 0 1     6 : 4   +2   6
8. SG Schmölln SG Schmölln 3   2 0 1     7 : 6   +1   6
9. SV Osterland Lumpzig SV Osterland Lumpzig 3   2 0 1     6 : 5   +1   6
10. FSV Gößnitz FSV Gößnitz 3   1 0 2     6 : 7   -1   3
11. BSG Wismut Gera II BSG Wismut Gera II 3   1 0 2     5 : 10   -5   3
12. BW Greiz (N) BW Greiz (N) 3   0 0 3     10 : 14   -4   0
13. SV Bad Köstritz SV Bad Köstritz 3   0 0 3     4 : 10   -6   0
14. Kraftsdorfer SV 03 Kraftsdorfer SV 03 3   0 0 3     2 : 10   -8   0
15. TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf 3   0 0 3     2 : 11   -9   0
16. Münchenbernsd. Münchenbernsd. 3   0 0 3     0 : 10   -10   0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00FSV MeuselwitzFSV Meuselwitz:TSV 1880 RüdersdorfTSV 1880 Rüdersdorf5 : 1 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00Eurotrink GeraEurotrink Gera:BW GreizBW Greiz7 : 6 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00NiederpöllnitzNiederpöllnitz:SG SchmöllnSG Schmölln2 : 1 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00SV 1876 Gera-PfortenSV 1876 Gera-Pforten:BSG Wismut Gera IIBSG Wismut Gera II2 : 0 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00SV Bad KöstritzSV Bad Köstritz:FSV GößnitzFSV Gößnitz0 : 4 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00Kraftsdorfer SV 03Kraftsdorfer SV 03:SV RositzSV Rositz1 : 5 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00SV Osterland LumpzigSV Osterland Lumpzig:Münchenbernsd.Münchenbernsd.2 : 0 
So, 01.09.2019  15:00FC AltenburgFC Altenburg:SV RoschützSV Roschütz0 : 3 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00BSG Wismut Gera IIBSG Wismut Gera II:NiederpöllnitzNiederpöllnitz1 : 2 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SG SchmöllnSG Schmölln:Eurotrink GeraEurotrink Gera4 : 2 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00BW GreizBW Greiz:FSV MeuselwitzFSV Meuselwitz1 : 5 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00TSV 1880 RüdersdorfTSV 1880 Rüdersdorf:SV Osterland LumpzigSV Osterland Lumpzig2 : 1 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SV RoschützSV Roschütz:SV Bad KöstritzSV Bad Köstritz2 : 0 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00FSV GößnitzFSV Gößnitz:SV 1876 Gera-PfortenSV 1876 Gera-Pforten3 : 4 
Sa, 14.09.2019  16:00Münchenbernsd.Münchenbernsd.:Kraftsdorfer SV 03Kraftsdorfer SV 031 : 1 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00FC AltenburgFC Altenburg:SV RositzSV Rositz1 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan








Klubkasse.de
Banner