Klubkasse.de
Banner

Kraftsdorfer SV 03 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Ostthüringen

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Niederpöllnitz Niederpöllnitz 2 2 0 0 6 : 2 +4 6
2. SV Roschütz (A) SV Roschütz (A) 2 2 0 0 8 : 1 +7 6
3. FC Altenburg FC Altenburg 2 2 0 0 8 : 2 +6 6
4. FSV Meuselwitz FSV Meuselwitz 2 1 1 0 4 : 3 +1 4
5. Eurotrink Gera (N) Eurotrink Gera (N) 2 1 0 1 5 : 3 +2 3
6. SV Osterland Lumpzig SV Osterland Lumpzig 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
7. SV 1876 Gera-Pforten SV 1876 Gera-Pforten 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
8. Münchenbernsd. Münchenbernsd. 2 1 0 1 4 : 3 +1 3
9. SG Schmölln SG Schmölln 2 0 1 1 1 : 3 -2 1
10. SV Rositz SV Rositz 2 0 1 1 4 : 5 -1 1
11. SV Bad Köstritz SV Bad Köstritz 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
12. BSG Wismut Gera II BSG Wismut Gera II 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
13. FSV Gößnitz FSV Gößnitz 2 0 0 2 2 : 9 -7 0
14. TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf 2 0 0 2 2 : 8 -6 0
15. BW Greiz (N) BW Greiz (N) 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
16. Kraftsdorfer SV 03 Kraftsdorfer SV 03 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
17. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00SV 1876 Gera-PfortenGera-PfortenSV 1876 Gera-Pforten:SG SchmöllnSG Schmölln2 : 0 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00NiederpöllnitzSV Blau-WeißNiederpöllnitz:BW GreizBW Greiz2 : 0 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00Eurotrink GeraEurotrinkEurotrink Gera:TSV 1880 RüdersdorfTSV 1880 RüdersdorfTSV Rüdersd.4 : 0 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00FSV MeuselwitzMeuselwitzFSV Meuselwitz:Münchenbernsd.Münchenbernsd.SV 19242 : 1 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00SV RoschützSV Roschütz:FSV GößnitzFSV Gößnitz5 : 1 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00SV Osterland LumpzigSV LumpzigSV Osterland Lumpzig:SV RositzSV Rositz3 : 2 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00FC AltenburgFC Altenburg:Kraftsdorfer SV 03Kraftsdorfer SV 03KSV 034 : 1 
Sa, 11.04.2020  14:00SV Bad KöstritzKöstritzSV Bad Köstritz:BSG Wismut Gera IIBSG Wismut Gera IIBSG Wismut II 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00TSV 1880 RüdersdorfTSV Rüdersd.TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf:FSV MeuselwitzFSV MeuselwitzMeuselwitz 
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00BW GreizBW Greiz:Eurotrink GeraEurotrink GeraEurotrink 
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00SG SchmöllnSG Schmölln:NiederpöllnitzNiederpöllnitzSV Blau-Weiß 
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00FSV GößnitzFSV Gößnitz:SV Bad KöstritzSV Bad KöstritzKöstritz 
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00Münchenbernsd.SV 1924Münchenbernsd.:SV Osterland LumpzigSV Osterland LumpzigSV Lumpzig 
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00SV RoschützSV Roschütz:FC AltenburgFC Altenburg 
So, 15.03.2020  14:00BSG Wismut Gera IIBSG Wismut IIBSG Wismut Gera II:SV 1876 Gera-PfortenSV 1876 Gera-PfortenGera-Pforten 
So, 15.03.2020  14:00SV RositzSV Rositz:Kraftsdorfer SV 03Kraftsdorfer SV 03KSV 03 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan