Klubkasse.de
Banner

Kraftsdorfer SV 03 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Ostthüringen

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Niederpöllnitz Niederpöllnitz 9 9 0 0 26 : 7 +19 27
2. FSV Meuselwitz FSV Meuselwitz 9 7 2 0 33 : 9 +24 23
3. SG Schmölln SG Schmölln 8 5 1 2 23 : 10 +13 16
4. FC Altenburg FC Altenburg 7 5 0 2 17 : 13 +4 15
5. SV Roschütz (A) SV Roschütz (A) 10 5 0 5 23 : 21 +2 15
6. SV Rositz SV Rositz 9 3 1 5 15 : 23 -8 10
  SV Bad Köstritz SV Bad Köstritz 10 3 1 6 15 : 23 -8 10
8. FSV Gößnitz FSV Gößnitz 9 3 1 5 14 : 23 -9 10
9. Eurotrink Gera (N) Eurotrink Gera (N) 8 3 0 5 17 : 22 -5 9
10. SV 1876 Gera-Pforten SV 1876 Gera-Pforten 8 2 0 6 8 : 18 -10 6
11. TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf 7 1 1 5 8 : 21 -13 4
12. BSG Wismut Gera II BSG Wismut Gera II 8 1 0 7 11 : 24 -13 3
13. BW Greiz (N) BW Greiz (N) 8 1 0 7 15 : 38 -23 3
14. SV Osterland Lumpzig SV Osterland Lumpzig 8 0 2 6 6 : 20 -14 2
15. Kraftsdorfer SV 03 Kraftsdorfer SV 03 7 0 2 5 10 : 25 -15 2
16. Münchenbernsd. Münchenbernsd. 8 0 0 8 5 : 26 -21 0
17. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00SV 1876 Gera-PfortenGera-PfortenSV 1876 Gera-Pforten:SG SchmöllnSG Schmölln2 : 0 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00NiederpöllnitzSV Blau-WeißNiederpöllnitz:BW GreizBW Greiz2 : 0 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00Eurotrink GeraEurotrinkEurotrink Gera:TSV 1880 RüdersdorfTSV 1880 RüdersdorfTSV Rüdersd.4 : 0 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00FSV MeuselwitzMeuselwitzFSV Meuselwitz:Münchenbernsd.Münchenbernsd.SV 19242 : 1 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00SV RoschützSV Roschütz:FSV GößnitzFSV Gößnitz5 : 1 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00SV Osterland LumpzigSV LumpzigSV Osterland Lumpzig:SV RositzSV Rositz3 : 2 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00FC AltenburgFC Altenburg:Kraftsdorfer SV 03Kraftsdorfer SV 03KSV 034 : 1 
Sa, 11.04.2020  14:00SV Bad KöstritzKöstritzSV Bad Köstritz:BSG Wismut Gera IIBSG Wismut Gera IIBSG Wismut II 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00TSV 1880 RüdersdorfTSV Rüdersd.TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf:FSV MeuselwitzFSV MeuselwitzMeuselwitz 
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00BW GreizBW Greiz:Eurotrink GeraEurotrink GeraEurotrink 
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00SG SchmöllnSG Schmölln:NiederpöllnitzNiederpöllnitzSV Blau-Weiß 
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00FSV GößnitzFSV Gößnitz:SV Bad KöstritzSV Bad KöstritzKöstritz 
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00Münchenbernsd.SV 1924Münchenbernsd.:SV Osterland LumpzigSV Osterland LumpzigSV Lumpzig 
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00SV RoschützSV Roschütz:FC AltenburgFC Altenburg 
So, 15.03.2020  14:00BSG Wismut Gera IIBSG Wismut IIBSG Wismut Gera II:SV 1876 Gera-PfortenSV 1876 Gera-PfortenGera-Pforten 
So, 15.03.2020  14:00SV RositzSV Rositz:Kraftsdorfer SV 03Kraftsdorfer SV 03KSV 03 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan