1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Ostthüringen (2014/2015)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Post SV Gera | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 33 | : | 9 | +24 | 31 | ||||||
2. | SV Osterland Lumpzig | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 24 | : | 21 | +3 | 23 | ||||||
3. | Niederpöllnitz | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 24 | : | 15 | +9 | 22 | ||||||
4. | TSV Gera-Westvororte (A) | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 24 | : | 18 | +6 | 20 | ||||||
5. | Kraftsdorf/St.G | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 23 | : | 19 | +4 | 20 | ||||||
6. | SSV Nöbdenitz | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 22 | : | 25 | -3 | 20 | ||||||
7. | FC Altenburg (N) | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 26 | : | 15 | +11 | 19 | ||||||
8. | FSV Lucka 1910 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 18 | : | 15 | +3 | 17 | ||||||
9. | SV Aga | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 20 | : | 23 | -3 | 15 | ||||||
10. | SG Schmölln | 12 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 20 | : | 17 | +3 | 14 | ||||||
11. | SV Fockendorf | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14 | : | 15 | -1 | 14 | ||||||
12. | SG Hohndorf | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 28 | : | 36 | -8 | 14 | ||||||
13. | FSV Berga | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 17 | : | 25 | -8 | 12 | ||||||
14. | Münchenbernsd. (N) | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 20 | : | 28 | -8 | 9 | ||||||
15. | FSV Gößnitz | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | : | 23 | -14 | 8 | ||||||
16. | FSV Ronneburg | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12 | : | 30 | -18 | 8 |
12. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 08.11.2014 14:00 | Kraftsdorf/St.GKraftsdorf | : | SV Aga | 3 : 2 | |||
Sa, 08.11.2014 14:00 | FSV Gößnitz | : | TSV Gera-WestvororteWestvororte | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 08.11.2014 14:00 | SG SchmöllnSchmölln | : | NiederpöllnitzSV Blau-Weiß | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 08.11.2014 14:00 | SG HohndorfHohndorf | : | Münchenbernsd.SV 1924 | 7 : 2 | |||
Sa, 08.11.2014 14:00 | FSV Lucka 1910FSV Lucka | : | SSV NöbdenitzNöbdenitz | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 08.11.2014 14:00 | FSV Berga | : | Post SV Gera | 1 : 4 | |||
Sa, 08.11.2014 14:00 | SV Osterland LumpzigSV Lumpzig | : | SV FockendorfFockendorf | 1 : 0 | |||
So, 09.11.2014 14:00 | FC Altenburg | : | FSV RonneburgRonneburg | 4 : 0 | |||
13. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 15.11.2014 14:00 | TSV Gera-WestvororteWestvororte | : | FSV RonneburgRonneburg | 0 : 0 | |||
Sa, 15.11.2014 14:00 | FSV Gößnitz | : | Kraftsdorf/St.GKraftsdorf | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 15.11.2014 14:00 | SV Aga | : | SV Osterland LumpzigSV Lumpzig | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 15.11.2014 14:00 | SV FockendorfFockendorf | : | FSV Berga | 4 : 3 | |||
Sa, 15.11.2014 14:00 | Post SV Gera | : | FSV Lucka 1910FSV Lucka | 3 : 1 | |||
Sa, 15.11.2014 14:00 | SSV NöbdenitzNöbdenitz | : | Münchenbernsd.SV 1924 | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 15.11.2014 14:00 | SG HohndorfHohndorf | : | SG SchmöllnSchmölln | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 15.11.2014 14:00 | NiederpöllnitzSV Blau-Weiß | : | FC Altenburg | 2 : 2 |